MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2024 Schedules
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating Teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
Champions/Finalists 2024
Champions/Finalists 2023
Champions/Finalists 2022
Champions/Finalists 2021
Champions/Finalists 2020
Champions/Finalists 2019
Champions/Finalists 2018
Champions/Finalists 2017
Champions/Finalists 2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Savannah United
Crystal Carrington
Staff Access
Ydalia Martinez
Staff Access
Ellie Parker
Staff Access
Kasey Berman
Staff Access
Aaron Cohen
Staff Access
Krista Domazet
Staff Access
Edwina Frame
Staff Access
Cortney gibbons
Staff Access
Keith Gunn
Staff Access
Declan Haughton
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/12/2024 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Savannah United 15G Prem
U09 born in 2015
U9 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Meg Hollis
Coach: David Shuman Jr
Savannah United 15G Blue
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Meg Hollis
Coach: David Shuman Jr
Savannah United 15G West
U09 born in 2015
U9 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Stacy Weston
Coach: Robert Long
Savannah United 15B Prem
U09 born in 2015
U9 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Jennifer Harris
Savannah United 15B Blue
U09 born in 2015
U9 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Jennifer Harris
Sav United 14G Premier
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 2nd Division (9v9)
Manager: Liz Storey-Pitts
Coach: Liz Storey-Pitts
Sav 14G West
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 2nd Division (9v9)
Manager: Leslie Merckx
Coach: Robert Long
Sav United 14G Blue
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls 4th Division (7v7)
Manager: Liz Storey-Pitts
Coach: Liz Storey-Pitts
Sav United 14B West
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 3rd Division (9v9)
Manager: Sarah Sanchez
Coach: Sarah Sanchez
Savannah United 14B Blue
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 4th Division (9v9)
Manager: Crissy Slater
Coach: Jayden Corbridge
Sav United 14B Prem
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys 2nd Division (9v9)
Manager: Aaron Cohen
Coach: Keith Gunn
Sav United 13G Prem
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Abby Mitchell
Coach: Wendy Homann
Sav United 13G Blue
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Katherine Dupont
Coach: Robert Long
Sav United 13B Prem
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 2nd Division
Manager: Christelle Giovannini
Coach: Keith Gunn
Sav United 13B Blue
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 7th Division
Manager: Kelli Lemieux
Coach: Keith Gunn
Sav United 13B West
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Marijia Beardsworth
Coach: David Shuman Jr
Sav United 12B West
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Lisa Kessel
COASTSP8
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
GA160
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S717618
R
20
3/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager